国家杰出青年基金获得者

序号
姓名
单位
获得年度
1
樊建人
能源学院
1994
2
谭建荣
机械学院
1994
3
杨卫
航空航天学院
1994
4
冯明光
生科学院
1995
5
马利庄
计算机学院
1996
6
徐世烺
建工学院
1996
7
林建华
化学系
1997
8
褚健
控制学院
1997
9
肖丰收
化学系
1998
10
林建忠
航空航天学院
1999
11
杨肖娥
环资学院
1999
12
鲍虎军
计算机学院
1999
13
陈湘明
材料学院
2000
14
何振立
环资学院
2000
15
骆仲泱
能源学院
2000
16
苏宏业
控制学院
2000
17
邱建荣
材料学院
2001
18
李伯耿
化工学院
2001
19
郑强
高分子系
2001
20
朱利中
环资学院
2001
21
周雪平
农学院
2001
22
杨德仁
材料学院
2002
23
陈红征
高分子系
2002
24
曹一家
电气学院
2002
25
陈劲
公共管理学院
2002
26
郑耀
航空航天学院
2002
27
刘维屏
环资学院
2002
28
李有泉
物理系
2002
29
许祝安
物理系
2002
30
杨卫军
生科学院
2002
31
曾苏
医学部
2002
32
刘建新
动科学院
2003
33
郑波
物理系
2003
34
喻景权
农学院
2003
35
方盛国
生科学院
2003
36
蒋建中
材料学院
2004
37
高长有
高分子系
2004
38
徐建明
环资学院
2004
39
杨华勇
机械学院
2004
40
陈云敏
建工学院
2004
41
罗民兴
物理系
2004
42
沈志成
农学院
2004
43
华跃进
农学院
2004
44
童利民
光电学院
2004
45
于晓方
医学院
2004
46
宋金宝
海洋学院
2004
47
杨小平
地科学院
2004
48
叶旭东
电气学院
2005
49
周俊虎
能源学院
2005
50
庄越挺
计算机学院
2005
51
许宜铭
化学系
2005
52
吴朝晖
计算机学院
2005
53
 章晓波 
生科学院
2005
54
徐志康
高分子系
2006
55
钱国栋
材料学院
2006
56
周继勇
动科学院
2006
57
陈学新
农学院
2006
58
郑绍建
生科学院
2006
59
何赛灵
光电学院
2006
60
陈伟球
航空航天学院
2007
61
王平
生仪学院
2007
62
何建军
光电学院
2007
63
陈忠
医学部
2007
64
华中生
管理学院
2007
65
申有青
化工学院
2008
66
彭金荣
动科学院
2008
67
邱利民
能源学院
2008
68
周昆
计算机学院
2008
69
葛根年
数学学院
2008
70
方群
化学系
2008
71
应义斌
生工学院
2008
72
沈华浩
医学部
2008
73
方向明
医学部
2008
74
林强
物理系
2009
75
林福呈
农学院
2009
76
梁廷波
医学部
2009
77
黄志龙
航空航天学院
2010
78
王晓光
物理系
2010
79
潘远江
化学系
2010
80
汪以真
动科学院
2010
81
叶恭银
农学院
2010
82
潘洪革
材料学院
2010
83
计剑
高分子系
2010
84
罗尧治
建工学院
2010
85
肖磊
医学院
2010
86
冯波
物理学系
2011
87
黄飞鹤
化学系
2011
88
罗英武
化工学院
2011
89
金勇丰
生命科学学院
2011
90
周天华
医学部
2011
91
高翔
能源学院
2011
92
何晓飞
计算机学院
2011
93
欧阳宏伟
医学部
2011
94
吴志英
医学院
2011
95
王鹏
化学系
2011
96
张立新
数学学院
2012
97
盛况
电气学院
2012
98
陈仁朋
建工学院
2012
99
李晓明
基础医学系
2012
100
王福俤
公共卫生系
2012
101
胡有洪
药学院
2012
102
胡海岚
求是高等研究院
2012
103
夏群科
地科学院
2012
104
高超
高分子系
2013
105
鲁林荣
基础医学系
2013
106
黄俊
生命科学研究院
2013
107
王立忠
建工学院
2013
108
居冰峰
机械学院
2014
109
仇旻
光电学院
2014
110
陈宝梁
环资学院
2014
111
张宏
医学院附属二院
2014
112
曲绍兴
航空航天学院
2015
113
金仲和
航空航天学院
2015
114
林道辉
环资学院
2015
115
吴传德
化学系
2015
116
王靖岱
化工学院
2015
117
马忠华
农学院
2015
118
叶升
生研院
2015
119
刘华锋
光电学院
2015
120
霍宝锋
管理学院
2015
121
胡峻
数学学院
2015
122
谢涛
化工学院
2016
123
唐睿康
化学系
2016
124
李寒莹
高分子系
2016
125
詹良通
建工学院
2016
126
陈红胜
信电学院
2016
127
吴飞
计算机学院
2016
128
沈颖
医学院基础医学系
2016
129
杨波
药学院
2016
130
徐骁
医学院附属一院
2016
总访问量:16149784